WhoisIp.ovh

Ip address in Plano

Plano is a city in with 1786581 residents. We counted 259841 IPs from Maxmind database. Plano has 1786581 per resident.

ASNASN IdTotal IP
Frontier Communications of America, Inc.AS5650160080
APL LimitedAS51964131070
Dell Systems CorporationAS1294124870
Ericsson Inc.AS814774744
AT&T Services, Inc.AS701872152
BASF Business Services GmbHAS1549565534
Charles Sturt UniversityAS5887765534
Kennesaw State UniversityAS347965534
FR-MAN-SOPHIA-ANTIPOLISAS241865534
St. Louis UniversityAS2596965534
Capitalonline Data Service Co.,LTDAS6319965534
NSI HostingAS1424465534
Norsk RegnesentralAS5986365534
INSTITUTO OSWALDO CRUZAS2161265534
FITC - FedEx International Transmission CorporationAS772665534
USA Mobility Wireless, Inc.AS6303965264
Time Warner Cable Internet LLCAS1142762126
Dell Systems CorporationAS374540956
AT&T Internet ServicesAS713225336
Ericsson Network Systems, Inc.AS15823542
Texas Instruments, Inc.AS16118142
WiscNetAS238116382
Internet Direct, IncorporatedAS795815352
TATA Communications (America) IncAS475510236
Enterprise Holdings, Inc.AS167118190
Yum! Brands, Inc.AS185228190
Sussex County GovernmentAS3944658190
Macys Systems and TechnologyAS628028188
Level 3 Communications, Inc.AS35497658
Sonavation, Inc.AS3936377158
CBEYOND COMMUNICATIONS, LLCAS171846240
PepsiCo, Inc.AS224606138
iN2 LLCAS201285880
KAPS, IncAS60735116
SprintAS12395116
Zayo Bandwidth IncAS64615114
[email protected] Internet Informationssysteme GmbHAS92115110
Level 3 Communications, Inc.AS33564746
ERICSSON NORTH AMERICA MANAGED SERVICESAS320944600
Global IP Networks IncAS78194096
Limestone Networks, Inc.AS464754094
Pacific Seafood GroupAS404924094
CINEMARK USA, INCAS228074094
JCPenney Co., Inc.AS108574094
DataPipe, Inc.AS225764094
Hiawatha Broadband Communications, IncAS148284094
Cisco WebEx LLCAS134454094
AS-SAMOATELCO-AP CONVERTED TO ASN-SAMOATAS97514094
SPRINT, Business Serices GroupAS61574094
DataCenter.BZ, LLCAS407154072
LeasenetAS215234050
Kentrox, Inc.AS81263832
Total Server Solutions L.L.C.AS465623718
NETSPAN CORPORATIONAS234863066
XO CommunicationsAS28282810
Voxel Dot Net, Inc.AS297912556
City of PrinevilleAS3944382550
Microport Orthopedics, Inc.AS317872510
Verizon BusinessAS7012412
Keynote Systems, Inc.AS121032046
South Texas CollegeAS233022046
Global IP Networks IncAS547202046
Red Bee Media LimitedAS416122046
SK Broadband Co LtdAS93182046
Texas Education AgencyAS306962046
Shenandoah Valley Electric CooperativeAS362442046
Tyler Technologies, Inc.AS188032046
Mary Kay Inc.AS299632046
MCI Communications Services, Inc. d/b/a Verizon BAS65412046
CyrusOne LLCAS622046
Colo4, LLCAS304962044
Xerox Business Services LLCAS145662044
JISC Services LimitedAS7862040
Bear Technologies CorporationAS201942018
Uecomm LtdAS102231786
Boston Colocation, Inc.AS228011786
State Farm Mutual Automobile Insurance CompanyAS121041532
Goldberg LindsayAS270131532
AT&T WorldNetAS80301530
West Central WirelessAS186181276
Kaleida HealthAS331771276
City of Plano, TexasAS3954741276
Level 3 Communications, Inc.AS107531276
Grande Communications Networks, LLCAS74591168
T-Mobile USA, Inc.AS136441022
texanscuAS3937561022
Reserved ASAS202821022
Wired Waters, Inc.AS65981022
Aceto CorporationAS222041022
Clear Wireless LLCAS165861022
AT&T Data Communications ServicesAS23861022
DataBank Holdings, Ltd.AS137671022
PrivateSystems NetworksAS634101022
Ericsson Network Systems, Inc.AS209691022
Axtel, S.A.B. de C.V.AS65031022
Megapath CorporationAS185661022
ColoCrossingAS363521022
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.AS463421022
Spirit TelecomAS27111022
KROHNE, INC.AS403201022

}
Cookie Declaration

We use cookies to personalise content and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our advertising and analytics partners who may combine it with other information you’ve provided to them or they’ve collected from your use of their services. More Informations