WhoisIp.ovh

South Korea

South Korea is a country from Asia continent with 48422644 residents. We counted 112730090 IPs with Maxmind database. South Korea has 2.33 per resident.

CityIPs (Ip2Location)Ips (Maxmind)
Seul21226931
Busan2878219
Incheon2406889
Suwon2005371
Daegu1969662
Daedeok-gu1381665
Seongnam1063305
Gwangju937310
Bucheon748553
Ulsan622298
Cheongju573517
Ansan526814
Anyang516922
Jeonju449950
Namyangju415375
Cheonan333488
Goyang314089
Pohang298301
Jeju287787
Uijeongbu232720
Chuncheon216305
Wonju215616
Gimhae187175
Gunsan152489
Iksan144020
Gumi136066
Yangsan133250
Asan130142
Gyeongsan129285
Suncheon124683
Icheon124629
Hwaseong99172
Hanam97276
Gongju92850
Osan91763
Anseong87679
Sangju82625
Yesan69054
Nonsan46797
Naju40927
Andong39394
Goseong35286
Yanggu34923
Yeoju34000
Miryang25582
Sokcho25582
Muan16881
Seogwipo-si15342
Guri13554
Hwasun8186
Imsil7921
Mungyeong7159
Hwacheon5114
Yeosu4093
Gapyeong1021

}
Cookie Declaration

We use cookies to personalise content and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our advertising and analytics partners who may combine it with other information you’ve provided to them or they’ve collected from your use of their services. More Informations