WhoisIp.ovh

South Korea

South Korea is a country from Asia continent with 48422644 residents. We counted 112730090 IPs with Maxmind database. South Korea has 2.33 per resident.

CityIPs (Ip2Location)Ips (Maxmind)
Seoul21226931
Busan2878219
Incheon2406889
Suwon2005371
Daegu1969662
Daejeon1381665
Seongnam-si1063305
Gwangju937310
Bucheon-si748553
Ulsan622298
Cheongju-si573517
Ansan-si526814
Anyang-si516922
Jeonju-si449950
Namyangju-si415375
Cheonan-si333488
Goyang-si314089
Pohang-si298301
Jeju-si287787
Uijeongbu-si232720
Chuncheon-si216305
Wonju-si215616
Gimhae-si187175
Gunsan-si152489
Iksan-si144020
Gumi-si136066
Yangsan-si133250
Asan-si130142
Gyeongsan-si129285
Suncheon-si124683
Icheon-si124629
Hwaseong-si99172
Hanam-si97276
Gongju-si92850
Osan-si91763
Anseong-si87679
Sangju-si82625
Yesan-gun69054
Nonsan-si46797
Naju-si40927
Andong-si39394
Goseong-gun35286
Yanggu-gun34923
Yeoju-gun34000
Sokcho-si25582
Miryang-si25582
Muan-gun16881
Seogwipo-si15342
Guri-si13554
Hwasun-gun8186
Imsil-gun7921
Mungyeong-si7159
Hwacheon-gun5114
Yeosu-si4093
Gapyeong-gun1021

}
Cookie Declaration

We use cookies to personalise content and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our advertising and analytics partners who may combine it with other information you’ve provided to them or they’ve collected from your use of their services. More Informations