WhoisIp.ovh

Ip address in Minneapolis

Minneapolis is a city in with 3783285 residents. We counted 382578 IPs from Maxmind database. Minneapolis has 3783285 per resident.

ASNASN IdTotal IP
Comcast Cable Communications, LLCAS7922397310
Qwest Communications Company, LLCAS209305130
University of MinnesotaAS217278518
General MillsAS20478131322
Velocity Technology Solutions II, Inc.AS555131068
Best Buy Co., Inc.AS11596119264
Cogent CommunicationsAS17467830
U.S. BancorpAS314766268
Allina Health System, Inc.AS780065782
Allen-Bradley Company, Inc.AS134165534
Bell CanadaAS57765534
EMC CorporationAS1225765534
JISC Services LimitedAS78665534
RedIRIS Autonomous SystemAS76665534
Northrop GrummanAS190665534
Minneapolis College of Art and DesignAS1137565534
Brite Voice Systems IncAS699865534
Telus Communications Inc.AS85265534
JostensAS4023865534
MCIAS337165534
Augsburg CollegeAS1845465534
Target CorporationAS1090365534
Washington State K-20 Telecommunications NetworkAS1043065534
UK Internet Service ProviderAS687165534
State of Wyoming Department A&IAS1497765534
Dorsey & Whitney LLPAS2234765524
Infinity AccessNETAS576764500
Target CorporationAS1705257288
SavvisAS356149148
US Internet CorpAS1024234870
Fairview Health ServicesAS3327433262
Cox Communications Inc.AS2277332766
Clear Wireless LLCAS1658632688
TIESAS814828870
State of MinnesotaAS199828372
Honeycomb Internet ServicesAS2572025464
Integra Telecom, Inc.AS738520038
OnvoyAS500619936
POPP.com, Inc.AS4630316394
Black Box Network ServicesAS1427816380
Minneapolis Public SchoolsAS2663816242
IPhouseAS775315844
Management Science Associates, Inc.AS3596214924
Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon WirelessAS2239413798
Enventis Telecom Inc.AS1204213358
OnvoyAS782113290
Best Buy Co., Inc.AS2608613046
OPEN ACCESS TECHNOLOGY INTERNATIONAL, INCAS1432912284
Alaska FiberstarAS1460812236
Level 3 Communications, Inc.AS335612022
Atomic Data LLCAS2569411604
SprintAS365110924
SyptecAS2995110840
bigbyte.cc CorpAS2697410742
Level 3 Communications, Inc.AS107538698
HyperWALLET Systems IncAS264418190
Osaka Prefecture UniversityAS242978190
The Toro CompanyAS165958190
Eonix CorporationAS629048190
Arm Technical Services Inc.AS628368190
High Desert Internet ServicesAS326148190
L2Networks Corp.AS409118190
Broadvoice, Inc.AS332928190
CitistreetAS231738190
TAG Online Inc.AS189738190
ViaSat, Inc.AS465368190
West Virginia UniversityAS121187926
TennantAS167147672
Implex.net, Inc.AS217097604
Level 3 Communications, Inc.AS35497524
USFamily.netAS152507454
Kampung CommunicationsAS171197158
HealthPartnersAS215736394
DirecTV MDU BroadbandAS3942766140
Nextera Communications LLCAS224026004
Tempworks Software Inc.AS408515624
CDW Technologies Inc.AS35995116
SunGard Availability Services LPAS73814856
TDS TelecomAS41814714
Verizon BusinessAS70464334
Apple Inc.AS7144094
EZE Castle Integration Inc.AS147174094
Lightedge SolutionsAS113204094
Affinion Group, Inc.AS3949274094
Imagination, Inc.AS136764094
Champaign Telephone Company, INC.AS256604094
OPEN ACCESS TECHNOLOGY INTERNATIONAL, INC.AS259674094
Megapath CorporationAS185664092
ViaWestAS136494086
FIBERNET Corp.AS50483822
McCarl's Inc.AS545523682
Internet Broadcasting Systems, Inc.AS320293578
Lurie, LLPAS467263578
Minnesota School of BusinessAS537243568
AT&T Services, Inc.AS70183320
Pavlov Media IncAS469253316
Code 42 SoftwareAS627153068
Windstream Communications IncAS70292820
THE GREENBRIER COMPANIES, INC.AS231822556
MDU Ethernet SolutionsAS135732546

}
Cookie Declaration

We use cookies to personalise content and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our advertising and analytics partners who may combine it with other information you’ve provided to them or they’ve collected from your use of their services. More Informations